League team pitching totals -- BUSH
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Salisbury Hillcats 3.5254552910917994.19144333893204319078
Denver Zephyrs 3.8457452510218924.18624483943374497977
Lynnwood Beavers 3.845147239823899.08654173842784569665
Keller Whales 3.9057503210715957.19754794153524329485
Hawaiian Head Hunters 3.91465325999903.19474553923274197989
Las Vegas Mob 3.985346259919893.190143439528645711573
Fort Worth Xpress 4.265648281049953.0100151645132945612778
Littleton Beer Yetis 4.2954473210110919.296450143833547311589
Des Moines Firedawg 4.44306618968851.2950510420287411108102
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers 5.09495026997892.0101154650433544512290
Totals 4.1050750726310141359188.0939047394182318644291025826

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Salisbury Hillcats21301035184583010 8.3 2.9 11.4 3.9 0.8 1.3
Denver Zephyrs9271135326116299 8.4 3.3 11.9 4.4 0.8 1.3
Lynnwood Beavers51763924361315 8.7 2.8 11.6 4.6 1.0 1.6
Keller Whales232183526761324 9.2 3.3 12.7 4.1 0.9 1.2
Hawaiian Head Hunters25301335401065285 9.4 3.3 13.0 4.2 0.8 1.3
Las Vegas Mob212283826569254 9.1 2.9 12.2 4.6 1.2 1.6
Fort Worth Xpress303083717656277 9.5 3.1 12.8 4.3 1.2 1.4
Littleton Beer Yetis1225114018567297 9.4 3.3 13.0 4.6 1.1 1.4
Des Moines Firedawg141653635587255 10.0 3.0 13.2 4.3 1.1 1.4
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers103154013269255 10.2 3.4 13.9 4.5 1.2 1.3
Totals170249853702495370928161 9.2 3.1 12.6 4.3 1.0 1.4

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Salisbury Hillcats .667 1.243298 .2501689 .4051719 .412418.2 3.7 3.41 3.35
Denver Zephyrs .681 1.303028 .2591625 .4151652 .421418.4 4.0 3.67 3.57
Lynnwood Beavers .693 1.272936 .2621608 .4251625 .430410.8 4.1 3.70 3.62
Keller Whales .710 1.393262 .2701797 .4321818 .437470.4 4.3 3.98 4.05
Hawaiian Head Hunters .721 1.413091 .2811706 .4321736 .440458.5 4.5 4.11 4.17
Las Vegas Mob .736 1.332936 .2681734 .4541756 .460460.7 4.6 4.18 4.06
Fort Worth Xpress .750 1.403222 .2711917 .4601947 .468520.2 4.8 4.42 4.41
Littleton Beer Yetis .758 1.413079 .2761882 .4671907 .474508.8 4.9 4.48 4.44
Des Moines Firedawg .776 1.452923 .2881786 .4771802 .481493.4 5.1 4.69 4.70
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers .796 1.513035 .2931928 .4861959 .494555.1 5.5 5.04 5.14
Totals .728 1.3730810 .27217672 .44517921 .4514705.3 4.5 4.15 4.13

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Salisbury Hillcats10917 .156868 .624463 4.210125 .248134.2 .612
Denver Zephyrs10218 .176458 .569533 5.212247 .385137.7 .611
Lynnwood Beavers9823 .2351057 .582469 4.810330 .291136.3 .625
Keller Whales10715 .140760 .561521 4.913341 .308135.1 .619
Hawaiian Head Hunters999 .091259 .596441 4.513749 .358140.2 .615
Las Vegas Mob9919 .192352 .525444 4.515542 .271134.9 .624
Fort Worth Xpress1049 .087651 .490519 5.015859 .373139.9 .620
Littleton Beer Yetis10110 .099251 .505530 5.212548 .384142.4 .615
Des Moines Firedawg968 .083246 .479361 3.812642 .333136.8 .620
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers997 .071446 .465458 4.619170 .366140.8 .611
Totals1014135 .13348548 .5404739 4.71351453 .335137.8 .617

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Salisbury Hillcats3429 .8534 .1182610125 .248109187 1.792 2.0
Denver Zephyrs4225 .59517 .4052712247 .385102172 1.784 2.0
Lynnwood Beavers3223 .7198 .2501610330 .29198152 1.675 2.0
Keller Whales4732 .68112 .2553513341 .308107217 2.092 2.4
Hawaiian Head Hunters4225 .59515 .3572813749 .35899212 2.190 2.4
Las Vegas Mob3525 .7149 .2573315542 .27199193 1.980 2.4
Fort Worth Xpress3628 .7787 .1942815859 .373104222 2.195 2.3
Littleton Beer Yetis4032 .8008 .2004112548 .384101218 2.291 2.4
Des Moines Firedawg2718 .6678 .2961412642 .33396188 2.088 2.1
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers3926 .66712 .3083319170 .36699237 2.492 2.6
Totals374263 .703100 .2672811351453 .33510141998 2.0879 2.3