Org team pitching totals -- BULL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Disco Bay Bombers 3.395841279911896.27944103383385056689
Allen Talon 3.5157463010314929.19324323622794597780
Salisbury Hillcats 3.5254552910917994.19144333893204319078
Fort Madison Channel Cats 3.8151492610010892.28504273783574647267
Denver Zephyrs 3.8457452510218924.18624483943374497977
Lynnwood Beavers 3.845147239823899.08654173842784569665
Keller Whales 3.9057503210715957.19754794153524329485
Hawaiian Head Hunters 3.91465325999903.19474553923274197989
Las Vegas Mob 3.985346259919893.190143439528645711573
Philly Fanatics 4.016138269920898.19554544002825558873
Midlothian RockHounds 4.145251271039934.29695064303464619085
Fort Worth Xpress 4.265648281049953.0100151645132945612778
Littleton Beer Yetis 4.2954473210110919.296450143833547311589
White Rock Black Sox 4.3856442410014894.188046143535643710190
Des Moines Firedawg 4.44306618968851.2950510420287411108102
Wylie Wolverines 4.523965251049924.010135634643424529390
Denton Lonely Cyclones 4.5649512810011888.291149345034138310380
Frisco Fowl Odors 4.86405921997878.110105534743373979869
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers 5.09495026997892.0101154650433544512290
Colorado Road Warriors 5.1844632610710943.111366025433754129573
Totals 4.1710141014523202825018268.118840964084566539895419081622

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Disco Bay Bombers8261040305102156 8.0 3.4 11.6 5.1 0.7 1.5
Allen Talon162234025663264 9.0 2.7 11.9 4.4 0.7 1.6
Salisbury Hillcats21301035184583010 8.3 2.9 11.4 3.9 0.8 1.3
Fort Madison Channel Cats1325938176682411 8.6 3.6 12.4 4.7 0.7 1.3
Denver Zephyrs9271135326116299 8.4 3.3 11.9 4.4 0.8 1.3
Lynnwood Beavers51763924361315 8.7 2.8 11.6 4.6 1.0 1.6
Keller Whales232183526761324 9.2 3.3 12.7 4.1 0.9 1.2
Hawaiian Head Hunters25301335401065285 9.4 3.3 13.0 4.2 0.8 1.3
Las Vegas Mob212283826569254 9.1 2.9 12.2 4.6 1.2 1.6
Philly Fanatics162862327457166 9.6 2.8 12.7 5.6 0.9 2.0
Midlothian RockHounds631103826973309 9.3 3.3 13.0 4.4 0.9 1.3
Fort Worth Xpress303083717656277 9.5 3.1 12.8 4.3 1.2 1.4
Littleton Beer Yetis1225114018567297 9.4 3.3 13.0 4.6 1.1 1.4
White Rock Black Sox1927833217682610 8.9 3.6 12.7 4.4 1.0 1.2
Des Moines Firedawg141653635587255 10.0 3.0 13.2 4.3 1.1 1.4
Wylie Wolverines2027844351071325 9.9 3.3 13.5 4.4 0.9 1.3
Denton Lonely Cyclones2036153029972193 9.2 3.5 13.0 3.9 1.0 1.1
Frisco Fowl Odors303274134893228 10.3 3.5 14.1 4.1 1.0 1.2
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers103154013269255 10.2 3.4 13.9 4.5 1.2 1.3
Colorado Road Warriors2944648320100258 10.8 3.6 14.8 3.9 0.9 1.1
Totals3475471677455251171476516131 9.3 3.2 12.8 4.4 0.9 1.4

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Disco Bay Bombers .644 1.262871 .2541487 .3911513 .398365.7 3.6 3.30 3.25
Allen Talon .683 1.303130 .2731625 .4101647 .415419.1 4.0 3.65 3.62
Salisbury Hillcats .667 1.243298 .2501689 .4051719 .412418.2 3.7 3.41 3.35
Fort Madison Channel Cats .692 1.352945 .2641634 .4231659 .429423.2 4.2 3.84 3.72
Denver Zephyrs .681 1.303028 .2591625 .4151652 .421418.4 4.0 3.67 3.57
Lynnwood Beavers .693 1.272936 .2621608 .4251625 .430410.8 4.1 3.70 3.62
Keller Whales .710 1.393262 .2701797 .4321818 .437470.4 4.3 3.98 4.05
Hawaiian Head Hunters .721 1.413091 .2811706 .4321736 .440458.5 4.5 4.11 4.17
Las Vegas Mob .736 1.332936 .2681734 .4541756 .460460.7 4.6 4.18 4.06
Philly Fanatics .723 1.382955 .2931707 .4371735 .444465.3 4.6 4.20 4.13
Midlothian RockHounds .718 1.413181 .2761782 .4341813 .441478.0 4.5 4.14 4.20
Fort Worth Xpress .750 1.403222 .2711917 .4601947 .468520.2 4.8 4.42 4.41
Littleton Beer Yetis .758 1.413079 .2761882 .4671907 .474508.8 4.9 4.48 4.44
White Rock Black Sox .723 1.382935 .2651712 .4441739 .451448.4 4.5 4.06 4.17
Des Moines Firedawg .776 1.452923 .2881786 .4771802 .481493.4 5.1 4.69 4.70
Wylie Wolverines .754 1.473189 .2881875 .4571902 .464518.3 4.9 4.54 4.54
Denton Lonely Cyclones .735 1.413023 .2671734 .4461770 .455473.2 4.7 4.31 4.37
Frisco Fowl Odors .790 1.533110 .2931912 .4811944 .489562.8 5.7 5.19 4.98
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers .796 1.513035 .2931928 .4861959 .494555.1 5.5 5.04 5.14
Colorado Road Warriors .795 1.603399 .3062048 .4742092 .484625.0 5.9 5.37 5.34
Totals .728 1.3961548 .27535188 .44335735 .4509469.1 4.6 4.20 4.18

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Disco Bay Bombers9911 .111463 .636561 5.711648 .414138.7 .611
Allen Talon10314 .136559 .573478 4.613853 .384134.6 .628
Salisbury Hillcats10917 .156868 .624463 4.210125 .248134.2 .612
Fort Madison Channel Cats10010 .100355 .550454 4.512654 .429137.0 .605
Denver Zephyrs10218 .176458 .569533 5.212247 .385137.7 .611
Lynnwood Beavers9823 .2351057 .582469 4.810330 .291136.3 .625
Keller Whales10715 .140760 .561521 4.913341 .308135.1 .619
Hawaiian Head Hunters999 .091259 .596441 4.513749 .358140.2 .615
Las Vegas Mob9919 .192352 .525444 4.515542 .271134.9 .624
Philly Fanatics9920 .202846 .465578 5.813151 .389139.9 .624
Midlothian RockHounds1039 .087351 .495458 4.414948 .322144.0 .607
Fort Worth Xpress1049 .087651 .490519 5.015859 .373139.9 .620
Littleton Beer Yetis10110 .099251 .505530 5.212548 .384142.4 .615
White Rock Black Sox10014 .140853 .530454 4.512350 .407136.3 .611
Des Moines Firedawg968 .083246 .479361 3.812642 .333136.8 .620
Wylie Wolverines1049 .087248 .462460 4.416565 .394140.7 .617
Denton Lonely Cyclones10011 .110650 .500476 4.813757 .416136.9 .610
Frisco Fowl Odors997 .071644 .444489 4.917465 .374138.3 .613
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers997 .071446 .465458 4.619170 .366140.8 .611
Colorado Road Warriors10710 .093439 .364493 4.618471 .386139.3 .612
Totals2028250 .123971056 .5219640 4.827941015 .363138.2 .615

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Disco Bay Bombers3427 .7947 .2061611648 .41499165 1.788 1.9
Allen Talon3830 .7897 .1842913853 .384103188 1.889 2.1
Salisbury Hillcats3429 .8534 .1182610125 .248109187 1.792 2.0
Fort Madison Channel Cats3426 .7658 .2352012654 .429100163 1.690 1.8
Denver Zephyrs4225 .59517 .4052712247 .385102172 1.784 2.0
Lynnwood Beavers3223 .7198 .2501610330 .29198152 1.675 2.0
Keller Whales4732 .68112 .2553513341 .308107217 2.092 2.4
Hawaiian Head Hunters4225 .59515 .3572813749 .35899212 2.190 2.4
Las Vegas Mob3525 .7149 .2573315542 .27199193 1.980 2.4
Philly Fanatics3826 .68410 .2633813151 .38999194 2.079 2.5
Midlothian RockHounds3927 .69211 .2823114948 .322103221 2.194 2.4
Fort Worth Xpress3628 .7787 .1942815859 .373104222 2.195 2.3
Littleton Beer Yetis4032 .8008 .2004112548 .384101218 2.291 2.4
White Rock Black Sox2924 .8285 .1721212350 .407100193 1.986 2.2
Des Moines Firedawg2718 .6678 .2961412642 .33396188 2.088 2.1
Wylie Wolverines3925 .64111 .2822416565 .394104218 2.195 2.3
Denton Lonely Cyclones4128 .68312 .2932913757 .416100212 2.189 2.4
Frisco Fowl Odors3621 .58315 .4173317465 .37499233 2.492 2.5
Peachtree Chicken Pluckers3926 .66712 .3083319170 .36699237 2.492 2.6
Colorado Road Warriors3626 .72210 .2783018471 .386107245 2.397 2.5
Totals738523 .709196 .26654327941015 .36320284030 2.01778 2.3