Team pitching -- 2025 Hawaiian Head Hunters
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Megill,Trcl 2.434422700033.13112992042142
Eflinsp 2.431000181840122.01223633124434501
Honeywellmr 2.911011200021.22077341486
Johnson,Pmr 3.236614800053.04222193036510230
Bernardino*mr 3.411002000037.0412114202143173
Matsui*mr 3.411402800034.1281413141842147
Duran,Jhcl 3.8825213900048.2562521152913224
Wachasp 3.94540202021123.112966544147919529
Myers,Tsp 4.21490191911117.2129605535511411505
Rodon*sp 4.70480202010118.2127716249731912518
Pallantesp 4.712002920070.28140373020311313
Bummer*mr 4.721301100013.120107582165
Bellosp 5.015100202010109.212171616448107513
 Total  3.91465325999992903.194745539232741979893946

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Megill,Trcl704320110 8.4 2.4 11.6 5.4 1.1 2.2 17.2 .653
Eflinsp420210160 9.0 0.9 10.0 3.2 0.2 3.7 87.7 .676
Honeywellmr210110010 8.3 1.2 10.0 1.7 0.4 1.3 24.3 .625
Johnson,Pmr403420020 7.1 5.1 12.9 6.1 0.8 1.2 18.8 .594
Bernardino*mr314350020 10.0 4.9 15.6 5.1 1.0 1.0 30.1 .569
Matsui*mr001050030 7.3 3.7 11.0 4.7 1.0 1.3 18.4 .616
Duran,Jhcl205420000 10.4 2.8 13.9 5.4 0.2 1.9 20.1 .642
Wachasp1230220340 9.4 3.0 12.6 3.4 0.7 1.1 91.8 .623
Myers,Tsp671214230 9.9 2.7 12.7 3.9 1.1 1.5 95.4 .621
Rodon*sp1073213150 9.6 3.7 13.5 5.5 1.4 1.5 95.6 .609
Pallantesp5314141150 10.3 3.8 14.6 2.5 0.4 0.7 37.4 .571
Bummer*mr010100000 13.5 3.4 17.5 5.4 1.3 1.6 20.6 .634
Bellosp1033242430 9.9 5.3 15.3 3.9 0.8 0.8 93.7 .580
 Total 65282530401013350 9.4 3.3 13.0 4.2 0.8 1.3  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Megill,Trcl .672 1.20106 .25556 .39459 .415 15.5 4.1 3.77 3.44
Eflinsp .589 1.10440 .270164 .327166 .331 41.9 3.0 2.78 2.47
Honeywellmr .600 1.0677 .24729 .33730 .349 6.3 2.5 2.36 2.57
Johnson,Pmr .665 1.36155 .23995 .41399 .430 21.9 3.6 3.34 3.73
Bernardino*mr .769 1.65125 .29679 .45782 .474 23.1 5.5 5.05 5.40
Matsui*mr .655 1.22111 .21662 .42262 .422 14.4 3.6 3.40 3.06
Duran,Jhcl .681 1.46175 .31486 .38490 .402 24.3 4.3 4.05 3.95
Wachasp .709 1.38430 .279224 .423226 .427 57.9 4.1 3.80 3.95
Myers,Tsp .738 1.39403 .285224 .444226 .448 59.8 4.5 4.12 4.43
Rodon*sp .817 1.48375 .288267 .515269 .519 73.3 5.5 5.00 5.05
Pallantesp .761 1.57256 .305137 .438141 .450 39.1 5.0 4.49 4.88
Bummer*mr .892 1.8849 .36734 .52335 .538 11.3 7.4 6.85 7.70
Bellosp .788 1.69389 .285249 .485251 .489 72.5 5.8 5.36 5.27
 Total  .721 1.413091 .2811706 .4321736 .440458.5 4.5 4.11 4.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Megill,Trcl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Eflinsp184 .222015 .833100 5.641 .250
Honeywellmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Johnson,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0287 .250
Bernardino*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Matsui*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Wachasp202 .100110 .50083 4.2159 .600
Myers,Tsp191 .053110 .52671 3.7128 .667
Rodon*sp201 .050013 .65093 4.783 .375
Pallantesp20 .000021.00012 6.0239 .391
Bummer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Bellosp201 .05009 .45082 4.1165 .313
 Total 999 .091259 .596441 4.513749 .358

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Megill,Trcl52 .4002 .4001204 .200272718
Eflinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Honeywellmr111.0000 .000152 .400121210
Johnson,Pmr71 .1435 .71416207 .35048484
Bernardino*mr00 .0000 .0000199 .47420207
Matsui*mr40 .00041.00082211 .50028288
Duran,Jhcl2521 .8404 .1601254 .160393931
Wachasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Myers,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Pallantesp00 .0000 .00002312 .52229278
Bummer*mr00 .0000 .000130 .00011114
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
 Total 4225 .59515 .3572813749 .3589921290