Team games started -- 2025 Hawaiian Head Hunters
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
JJ Bleday000000017017
Dylan Carlson0000000011
Colton Cowser0000000000
Paul DeJong0000000044
Michael Massey0000000000
jAndrew McCutchen0000000022
Ryan McMahon000170000017
fConnor Norby0000000077
Matt Olson017000000017
Andy Pages000000170017
J.T. Realmuto3000000003
Adley Rutschman140000000014
Lane Thomas000001700017
Abraham Toro0000000033
Brice Turang001700000017
Bobby Witt Jr000017000017
 Total171717171717171717 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
JJ Bleday000000082082
Dylan Carlson0000000022
Colton Cowser0000040004
Paul DeJong0000000077
Michael Massey0000000099
jAndrew McCutchen000000001717
Ryan McMahon000820000082
fConnor Norby000000004747
Matt Olson082000000082
Andy Pages000000820082
J.T. Realmuto120000000012
Adley Rutschman700000000070
Lane Thomas000007800078
Abraham Toro0000000000
Brice Turang008200000082
Bobby Witt Jr000082000082
 Total828282828282828282 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
JJ Bleday000000099099
Dylan Carlson0000000033
Colton Cowser0000040004
Paul DeJong000000001111
Michael Massey0000000099
jAndrew McCutchen000000001919
Ryan McMahon000990000099
fConnor Norby000000005454
Matt Olson099000000099
Andy Pages000000990099
J.T. Realmuto150000000015
Adley Rutschman840000000084
Lane Thomas000009500095
Abraham Toro0000000033
Brice Turang009900000099
Bobby Witt Jr000099000099
 Total999999999999999999