Team pitching -- 2025 Keller Whales
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ferguson,Tmr 2.173313100037.123119172734151
Mantiply*mr 2.330231800019.12075260476
Hill,T*mr 2.520001400025.029879604112
fLivelysp 2.7272013132089.17931272627108366
Chavezmr 2.881212800050.0432216152652213
Wheelersp 3.521090222252156.014565614784910665
Miller,Tmr 3.5220170007.2733471034
fHolmes,Gmr 3.783312280081.0843934223079351
Beeks*mr 3.891002800044.0482319281445206
Brown,Hsp 4.29980222232128.0139656151691310566
Gibsonsp 4.43870212150132.0141786556541720573
Hudson,Danmr 4.433001900022.1221311782197
Jansen,Kcl 4.7228254200047.2452725233361209
Freeland*sp 4.8133013130063.2824434221772292
Springs*sp 6.30230880040.0583228171994190
Alcalamr 6.433001600014.0101110651160
 Total  3.90575032107107157957.197547941535243294854161

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ferguson,Tmr213200000 5.5 4.1 10.1 6.5 0.7 1.6 17.7 .599
Mantiply*mr110000000 9.3 0.9 10.2 2.8 0.0 3.0 13.2 .650
Hill,T*mr200000010 10.4 3.2 13.7 2.2 0.0 0.7 25.7 .628
fLivelysp331121120 8.0 2.6 10.7 2.7 1.0 1.0 92.6 .609
Chavezmr211302220 7.7 2.7 11.0 4.7 0.9 1.7 27.1 .615
Wheelersp616660190 8.4 2.7 11.4 4.8 0.5 1.8105.7 .634
Miller,Tmr120200010 8.2 4.7 15.3 8.2 1.2 1.8 17.3 .636
fHolmes,Gmr701000120 9.3 2.4 11.8 3.3 0.8 1.4 52.2 .651
Beeks*mr213140030 9.8 5.7 15.8 2.9 0.8 0.5 24.1 .596
Brown,Hsp1871131040 9.8 3.6 13.4 4.9 0.9 1.4 93.4 .609
Gibsonsp164230030 9.6 3.8 13.6 3.7 1.2 1.0 99.1 .608
Hudson,Danmr010010000 8.9 2.8 11.7 3.2 0.8 1.1 17.6 .597
Jansen,Kcl520153130 8.5 4.3 13.0 6.2 1.1 1.4 18.0 .603
Freeland*sp621000120 11.6 3.1 14.7 2.4 1.0 0.8 75.0 .631
Springs*sp422000020 13.0 3.8 16.9 4.3 2.0 1.1 79.0 .639
Alcalamr120220110 6.4 3.9 11.6 3.2 0.6 0.8 15.1 .579
 Total 613223212678350 9.2 3.3 12.7 4.1 0.9 1.2  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ferguson,Tmr .543 1.07102 .19652 .34454 .358 9.9 2.3 2.14 2.25
Mantiply*mr .627 1.1468 .29427 .35527 .355 5.8 2.7 2.44 2.60
Hill,T*mr .663 1.5297 .29942 .37542 .375 11.2 3.9 3.63 4.01
fLivelysp .665 1.18302 .228152 .415153 .418 35.3 3.5 3.20 3.15
Chavezmr .635 1.16164 .23281 .38084 .394 20.0 3.5 3.24 3.04
Wheelersp .657 1.23519 .262263 .395269 .405 66.5 3.8 3.45 3.05
Miller,Tmr .753 1.4320 .30014 .41216 .471 4.1 4.8 4.31 5.55
fHolmes,Gmr .643 1.31292 .264133 .379133 .379 33.6 3.6 3.36 3.56
Beeks*mr .742 1.73159 .27792 .44793 .451 25.3 5.1 4.65 5.40
Brown,Hsp .714 1.48432 .292243 .429244 .431 66.6 4.6 4.22 4.56
Gibsonsp .785 1.49444 .279280 .489282 .492 72.5 4.9 4.45 4.87
Hudson,Danmr .710 1.3080 .25044 .45444 .454 10.8 4.2 3.92 3.46
Jansen,Kcl .735 1.43146 .26796 .45997 .464 26.5 5.0 4.50 4.32
Freeland*sp .822 1.63246 .305146 .500146 .500 45.9 6.5 5.84 5.50
Springs*sp .939 1.88145 .338110 .579110 .579 36.3 8.1 7.36 7.89
Alcalamr .625 1.1446 .19622 .36724 .400 4.9 2.9 2.84 2.93
 Total  .710 1.393262 .2701797 .4321818 .437470.4 4.3 3.98 4.05

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ferguson,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Mantiply*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Hill,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
fLivelysp132 .154011 .84670 5.473 .429
Chavezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Wheelersp225 .227215 .682101 4.671 .143
Miller,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fHolmes,Gmr80 .00006 .75032 4.087 .875
Beeks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Brown,Hsp223 .136211 .500103 4.7238 .348
Gibsonsp215 .238011 .524111 5.3111 .091
Hudson,Danmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Freeland*sp130 .00003 .23168 5.2136 .462
Springs*sp80 .00003 .37536 4.542 .500
Alcalamr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 10715 .140760 .561521 4.913341 .308

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ferguson,Tmr31 .3332 .66712145 .35731316
Mantiply*mr43 .7500 .000460 .00018189
Hill,T*mr00 .0000 .000183 .37514145
fLivelysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Chavezmr21 .5001 .5003257 .280282810
Wheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Miller,Tmr111.0000 .000210 .000775
fHolmes,Gmr111.0000 .0000155 .33322145
Beeks*mr00 .0000 .0004229 .40928289
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Gibsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Hudson,Danmr10 .00011.0006146 .42919194
Jansen,Kcl3225 .7817 .2190165 .313424236
Freeland*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Springs*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Alcalamr30 .0001 .3333121 .08316163
 Total 4732 .68112 .2553513341 .30810721792