Team games started -- 2025 White Rock Black Sox
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso000000003636
Nick Castellanos000000036036
Brandon Drury0000000000
Bryce Harper035000000035
Ke'Bryan Hayes000360000036
Ryan Jeffers360000000036
Parker Meadows0000001001
fYoan Moncada0000000000
Bo Naylor0000000000
Blake Perkins000000340034
Jurickson Profar000003600036
Corey Seager000036000036
Marcus Semien003600000036
fMike Trout0000001001
Ramon Urias0100000001
 Total363636363636363636 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso000000006464
Nick Castellanos000000064064
Brandon Drury0800000008
Bryce Harper056000000056
Ke'Bryan Hayes0008000008
Ryan Jeffers380000000038
Parker Meadows000000260026
fYoan Moncada000150000015
Bo Naylor260000000026
Blake Perkins0000000000
Jurickson Profar000006400064
Corey Seager000064000064
Marcus Semien006400000064
fMike Trout000000380038
Ramon Urias000410000041
 Total646464646464646464 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso00000000100100
Nick Castellanos00000001000100
Brandon Drury0800000008
Bryce Harper091000000091
Ke'Bryan Hayes000440000044
Ryan Jeffers740000000074
Parker Meadows000000270027
fYoan Moncada000150000015
Bo Naylor260000000026
Blake Perkins000000340034
Jurickson Profar00000100000100
Corey Seager00001000000100
Marcus Semien00100000000100
fMike Trout000000390039
Ramon Urias010410000042
 Total100100100100100100100100100