Team pitching -- 2025 Peachtree Chicken Pluckers
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Miller,E*mr 0.992011500027.1153391816102
Skenessp 3.18970191932127.1112524538901524517
Miller,Smr 3.3843183100042.2481716141954186
Saucedo*mr 3.682123200029.1341512141841138
Martin,Cmr 4.103132600037.146171731936154
jFeddesp 4.2636012122169.2663433163884287
Webb,Jmr 4.503513600048.0512524242322214
Bivensmr 4.631211740046.255262481696200
Nolasp 4.70950202010118.212767624464184526
Kremersp 5.1257019190091.19858523761133409
Urenamr 6.23380321810108.1141827550261615500
Montero,Ksp 6.39230770031.033232214695142
Leiter,Jsp 6.912102700041.2733832201765216
Cleavinger*mr 9.000001600023.0332423141341117
Hernandez,Cmr 9.0000050009.05991150142
fHenry*sp 12.171102200040.2745655191293218
 Total  5.09495026999974892.01011546504335445122903968

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Miller,E*mr012000100 4.9 3.0 7.9 5.9 0.3 2.0 25.0 .616
Skenessp120511230 7.9 2.7 11.0 6.4 1.1 2.4101.8 .623
Miller,Smr232210110 10.1 3.0 13.5 4.0 1.1 1.4 20.0 .643
Saucedo*mr102000020 10.4 4.3 14.7 5.5 1.2 1.3 14.2 .591
Martin,Cmr221210020 11.1 0.7 12.3 4.6 0.7 6.3 19.5 .704
jFeddesp511100120 8.5 2.1 10.7 4.9 1.0 2.4 86.3 .629
Webb,Jmr620000020 9.6 4.5 14.1 4.3 0.4 1.0 22.7 .579
Bivensmr510200021 10.6 1.5 12.5 3.1 1.7 2.0 37.1 .650
Nolasp1120100070 9.6 3.3 13.0 4.9 1.4 1.5 93.3 .606
Kremersp840411040 9.7 3.6 13.7 6.0 1.3 1.6 78.1 .600
Urenamr1242220050 11.7 4.2 16.0 2.2 1.3 0.5 51.8 .597
Montero,Ksp400220000 9.6 4.1 14.2 1.7 2.6 0.4 67.6 .609
Leiter,Jsp910230020 15.8 4.3 20.5 3.7 1.3 0.9 28.6 .585
Cleavinger*mr200110040 12.9 5.5 18.8 5.1 1.6 0.9 25.7 .591
Hernandez,Cmr000000010 5.0 11.0 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 33.2 .536
fHenry*sp120710030 16.4 4.2 22.1 2.7 2.0 0.6 33.6 .591
 Total 692510311325401 10.2 3.4 13.9 4.5 1.2 1.3  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Miller,E*mr .488 0.8874 .18932 .31432 .314 4.2 1.3 1.25 1.34
Skenessp .668 1.18369 .263210 .406215 .416 46.5 3.2 2.96 3.38
Miller,Smr .786 1.45146 .29588 .47390 .484 24.4 5.1 4.64 4.79
Saucedo*mr .790 1.64102 .29468 .49368 .493 20.0 5.9 5.52 5.25
Martin,Cmr .726 1.31127 .33961 .39663 .409 17.1 4.2 3.70 4.31
jFeddesp .672 1.18224 .259118 .411119 .415 30.0 3.9 3.49 3.26
Webb,Jmr .733 1.56165 .29796 .44996 .449 27.3 5.2 4.61 4.39
Bivensmr .813 1.35165 .27999 .495101 .505 28.3 5.4 4.92 5.02
Nolasp .772 1.44399 .273255 .485256 .487 73.2 5.5 5.00 4.67
Kremersp .766 1.48294 .289192 .469196 .479 55.5 5.4 4.92 4.94
Urenamr .867 1.76406 .308263 .526265 .530 81.7 6.8 6.11 6.64
Montero,Ksp .877 1.52111 .21681 .57083 .585 22.7 6.3 5.93 6.23
Leiter,Jsp .997 2.23171 .392127 .588129 .597 48.810.4 9.49 9.75
Cleavinger*mr .910 2.0485 .34163 .53864 .547 22.5 8.7 7.93 8.27
Hernandez,Cmr .614 1.7826 .19218 .42918 .429 3.7 3.7 3.34 3.91
fHenry*sp1.189 2.29171 .380157 .720164 .752 64.014.0 12.75 11.54
 Total  .796 1.513035 .2931928 .4861959 .494555.1 5.5 5.04 5.14

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Miller,E*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Skenessp193 .158213 .68475 3.962 .333
Miller,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Saucedo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0244 .167
Martin,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
jFeddesp122 .16717 .58338 3.252 .400
Webb,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0208 .400
Bivensmr40 .00002 .50025 6.341 .250
Nolasp201 .05009 .450100 5.0106 .600
Kremersp190 .00007 .36892 4.8178 .471
Urenamr181 .05606 .333100 5.62311 .478
Montero,Ksp70 .00002 .28628 4.051 .200
Leiter,Jsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Cleavinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Hernandez,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0551.000
fHenry*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0229 .409
 Total 997 .071446 .465458 4.619170 .366

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Miller,E*mr21 .5000 .0000173 .17615158
Skenessp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Miller,Smr2418 .7506 .2502265 .192313124
Saucedo*mr32 .6671 .33315137 .53832327
Martin,Cmr53 .6002 .40022810 .357262613
jFeddesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Webb,Jmr21 .5001 .50010113 .273363610
Bivensmr111.0000 .0000126 .500171312
Nolasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Kremersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Urenamr00 .0000 .0001164 .25032142
Montero,Ksp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Leiter,Jsp20 .00021.00032311 .47827275
Cleavinger*mr00 .0000 .0000178 .47116167
Hernandez,Cmr00 .0000 .000051 .200552
fHenry*sp00 .0000 .00002312 .52222222
 Total 3926 .66712 .3083319170 .3669923792