Team games started -- 2025 Midlothian RockHounds
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fKerry Carpenter000003700037
Bryan De La Cruz000000004141
Brenton Doyle000000380038
Andres Gimenez0000000000
Colt Keith004100000041
Mickey Moniak0000040004
Christopher Morel000410000041
Sean Murphy410000000041
Luke Raley000000032032
Michael Toglia00000039012
Mark Vientos041000000041
Austin Wells0000000000
Masyn Winn000041000041
 Total414141414141414141 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fKerry Carpenter000005200052
Bryan De La Cruz000000006262
Brenton Doyle000000600060
Andres Gimenez005800000058
Colt Keith0040000004
Mickey Moniak000001000010
Christopher Morel000620000062
Sean Murphy3000000003
Luke Raley000000050050
Michael Toglia000000212014
Mark Vientos062000000062
Austin Wells590000000059
Masyn Winn000062000062
 Total626262626262626262 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fKerry Carpenter000008900089
Bryan De La Cruz00000000103103
Brenton Doyle000000980098
Andres Gimenez005800000058
Colt Keith004500000045
Mickey Moniak000001400014
Christopher Morel00010300000103
Sean Murphy440000000044
Luke Raley000000082082
Michael Toglia000000521026
Mark Vientos01030000000103
Austin Wells590000000059
Masyn Winn00001030000103
 Total103103103103103103103103103