Team games started -- 2025 Disco Bay Bombers
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu00000074011
Willy Adames000032000032
Jo Adell000000028028
Michael Busch029000000029
Griffin Conine0000040004
Ty France0300000003
fRandal Grichuk000002800028
Ivan Herrera1000000001
fHeston Kjerstad0000000000
Wyatt Langford2000004006
Joey Ortiz003200000032
Isaac Paredes000320000032
fBen Rice0000000000
Juan Soto000000003232
Jordan Westburg0000000000
Connor Wong100000000010
 Other1900000210040
 Total323232323232323232 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu000001032033
Willy Adames000067000067
Jo Adell000000034034
Michael Busch042300000146
Griffin Conine000001300013
Ty France0160000001834
fRandal Grichuk000004800149
Ivan Herrera580000000058
fHeston Kjerstad0000020002
Wyatt Langford000000620062
Joey Ortiz0022110000033
Isaac Paredes000560000157
fBen Rice19000000010
Juan Soto000000004646
Jordan Westburg004200000042
Connor Wong0000000000
 Other80000351017
 Total676767676767676767 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu000001736044
Willy Adames000099000099
Jo Adell000000062062
Michael Busch071300000175
Griffin Conine000001700017
Ty France0190000001837
fRandal Grichuk000007600177
Ivan Herrera590000000059
fHeston Kjerstad0000020002
Wyatt Langford200000660068
Joey Ortiz0054110000065
Isaac Paredes000880000189
fBen Rice19000000010
Juan Soto000000007878
Jordan Westburg004200000042
Connor Wong100000000010
 Other2700003261057
 Total999999999999999999