Team games started -- 2025 Allen Talon
Regular season -- as of 7/23/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena000003700037
Luis Arraez0030000003
Joey Bart6000000006
Brett Baty0003000003
Jose Caballero0002100003
William Contreras290000000029
Jarren Duran000000320032
Francisco Lindor000031000031
Zach McKinstry0000000000
Brandon Nimmo000000235037
Marcell Ozuna000000003535
Austin Riley000320000234
Gavin Sheets0000000000
LaMonte Wade032000001033
 Other253405031050
 Total373737373737373737 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena000005300053
Luis Arraez0090000009
Joey Bart9000000009
Brett Baty0000000000
Jose Caballero0000000000
William Contreras570000000057
Jarren Duran000000580058
Francisco Lindor000051000051
Zach McKinstry0040000004
Brandon Nimmo000000460064
Marcell Ozuna000000006262
Austin Riley000660000066
Gavin Sheets062000004066
LaMonte Wade0000000246
 Other04530151340089
 Total666666666666666666 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena000009000090
Luis Arraez001200000012
Joey Bart150000000015
Brett Baty0003000003
Jose Caballero0002100003
William Contreras860000000086
Jarren Duran000000900090
Francisco Lindor000082000082
Zach McKinstry0040000004
Brandon Nimmo0000006950101
Marcell Ozuna000000009797
Austin Riley0009800002100
Gavin Sheets062000004066
LaMonte Wade032000003439
 Other298702013710139
 Total103103103103103103103103103