Team pitching -- 2025 Lynnwood Beavers
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Jarvismr 0.0000020004.0200510118
Spencesp 2.661101600040.235131291123168
Lawmr 2.751011600019.21866180573
Woosp 2.96950191973133.212752442260117546
Kittredgemr 3.0001020003.0521330018
fAshby*mr 3.281232300035.2281313181504148
Kahnlemr 3.333111500024.1141099174293
Williams,Tsp 3.333021400024.12399881299
Gilsp 3.5075014141192.26940365668103403
Munoz,Acl 3.6915163000039.0321716263052171
Kirbysp 3.881060202052134.212861581764147541
Olson,Rsp 4.13560181841106.212357493153711469
Gilbert,Lsp 4.22590202052136.1139656423772212562
Rogers,Tr*sp 4.533302600053.2602727251983244
fMiller,Brsp 5.13210771040.1412523201662175
fTurnbullmr 14.81020800010.1212017566155
 Total  3.8451472398982310899.086541738427845696653783

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Jarvismr000000000 4.5 11.3 15.8 2.3 0.0 0.2 34.0 .441
Spencesp400140110 7.7 2.0 10.0 2.4 0.4 1.2 35.9 .628
Lawmr010130010 8.2 0.5 9.2 3.7 0.0 8.0 14.9 .649
Woosp421000170 8.6 1.5 10.0 4.0 0.7 2.7 97.1 .680
Kittredgemr001000000 15.0 9.0 24.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 37.0 .581
fAshby*mr421130100 7.1 4.5 11.9 3.8 0.0 0.8 23.3 .576
Kahnlemr210000020 5.2 3.3 8.5 6.3 1.5 1.9 25.1 .589
Williams,Tsp330001010 8.5 3.0 11.5 3.0 0.4 1.0 23.5 .605
Gilsp330521140 6.7 5.4 12.6 6.6 1.0 1.2112.2 .557
Munoz,Acl351020010 7.4 6.0 13.4 6.9 1.2 1.2 21.5 .580
Kirbysp940430030 8.6 1.1 10.0 4.3 0.9 3.8 90.7 .680
Olson,Rsp1110240020 10.4 2.6 13.2 4.5 0.6 1.7 89.3 .626
Gilbert,Lsp1140210290 9.2 1.5 10.8 5.1 1.5 3.3100.2 .649
Rogers,Tr*sp311101060 10.1 4.2 14.4 3.2 1.3 0.8 33.2 .587
fMiller,Brsp330010010 9.1 4.5 13.6 3.6 1.3 0.8 89.0 .591
fTurnbullmr110010010 18.3 4.4 22.6 5.2 5.2 1.2 23.9 .597
 Total 61315172436390 8.7 2.8 11.6 4.6 1.0 1.6  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Jarvismr .543 1.7512 .1677 .3897 .389 1.1 2.5 2.23 3.84
Spencesp .584 1.08145 .22858 .34559 .351 13.7 2.9 2.72 2.38
Lawmr .617 0.9763 .28625 .34226 .356 4.8 2.2 1.98 2.10
Woosp .628 1.11453 .256205 .375205 .375 49.9 3.3 3.03 2.76
Kittredgemr .844 2.6712 .4179 .5009 .500 2.9 7.8 7.82 8.38
fAshby*mr .585 1.29114 .24652 .35153 .358 11.4 2.9 2.60 2.75
Kahnlemr .589 0.9563 .15937 .39837 .398 7.0 2.6 2.32 2.23
Williams,Tsp .646 1.2782 .26838 .38438 .384 9.0 3.3 2.99 3.22
Gilsp .647 1.35264 .223165 .409170 .422 39.7 3.8 3.47 3.69
Munoz,Acl .700 1.49110 .24578 .45678 .456 18.1 4.1 3.75 4.29
Kirbysp .668 1.08442 .258220 .407224 .414 54.8 3.7 3.29 2.92
Olson,Rsp .722 1.44376 .309200 .426202 .431 56.6 4.7 4.30 4.29
Gilbert,Lsp .743 1.19438 .267260 .463262 .466 67.1 4.4 3.99 3.74
Rogers,Tr*sp .824 1.58191 .272125 .512126 .516 37.4 6.2 5.64 5.38
fMiller,Brsp .758 1.51133 .26383 .47483 .474 22.5 5.1 4.52 5.01
fTurnbullmr1.309 2.5238 .39546 .83646 .836 18.916.5 14.82 16.29
 Total  .693 1.272936 .2621608 .4251625 .430410.8 4.1 3.70 3.62

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Jarvismr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Spencesp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Lawmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Woosp197 .368312 .63288 4.693 .333
Kittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fAshby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0136 .462
Kahnlemr00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
Williams,Tsp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Gilsp141 .07119 .64379 5.682 .250
Munoz,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Kirbysp205 .250213 .650100 5.096 .667
Olson,Rsp184 .222110 .55684 4.7152 .133
Gilbert,Lsp205 .25029 .45070 3.5103 .300
Rogers,Tr*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0170 .000
fMiller,Brsp71 .14304 .57148 6.942 .500
fTurnbullmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
 Total 9823 .2351057 .582469 4.810330 .291

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Jarvismr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Spencesp00 .0000 .0000143 .21416169
Lawmr21 .5000 .0002113 .27316167
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Kittredgemr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
fAshby*mr53 .6002 .4007114 .36423237
Kahnlemr111.0000 .000651 .20015155
Williams,Tsp221.0000 .0001100 .00014149
Gilsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Munoz,Acl2216 .7276 .2730167 .438303023
Kirbysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Olson,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Gilbert,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Rogers,Tr*sp00 .0000 .00002912 .41426267
fMiller,Brsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
fTurnbullmr00 .0000 .000050 .000886
 Total 3223 .7198 .2501610330 .2919815275