Team games started -- 2025 Lynnwood Beavers
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mark Canha000000015015
J.P. Crawford000018000018
Brendan Donovan000001800018
fBen Gamel0000000000
Paul Goldschmidt018000000018
Jonathan India001800000018
Alejandro Kirk0000000000
Dylan Moore0000000000
Salvador Perez180000000018
Jose E. Ramirez000180000018
Victor Robles0000003003
Julio Y. Rodriguez000000133016
Giancarlo Stanton000000001818
fKyle Stowers0000002002
Jared Triolo0000000000
Masataka Yoshida0000000000
 Total181818181818181818 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mark Canha090006019034
J.P. Crawford000060000060
Brendan Donovan000106800069
fBen Gamel000000100010
Paul Goldschmidt063000000063
Jonathan India005300000053
Alejandro Kirk520000000052
Dylan Moore0010317630039
Salvador Perez286000000034
Jose E. Ramirez000540000054
Victor Robles000000953062
Julio Y. Rodriguez000000588066
Giancarlo Stanton0000000022
fKyle Stowers0000000000
Jared Triolo0217223000044
Masataka Yoshida000000007878
 Total808080808080808080 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mark Canha090006034049
J.P. Crawford000078000078
Brendan Donovan000108600087
fBen Gamel000000100010
Paul Goldschmidt081000000081
Jonathan India007100000071
Alejandro Kirk520000000052
Dylan Moore0010317630039
Salvador Perez466000000052
Jose E. Ramirez000720000072
Victor Robles0000001253065
Julio Y. Rodriguez0000007111082
Giancarlo Stanton000000002020
fKyle Stowers0000002002
Jared Triolo0217223000044
Masataka Yoshida000000007878
 Total989898989898989898