Team games started -- 2025 Philly Fanatics
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Altuve003600000036
Francisco Alvarez330000000033
Alex Bregman000390000039
Jake Cronenworth0000000000
Elias Diaz6000000006
Xavier Edwards0000000000
Michael Harris II000000250025
Royce Lewis0030000014
Brandon Marsh000000142016
fKyle McCann0000000000
Jake McCarthy000000036036
Kevin Newman000039000039
Shohei Ohtani000000003838
fPavin Smith0000000101
Mike Tauchman000003900039
Juan Yepez039000000039
 Total393939393939393939 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Altuve005300000053
Francisco Alvarez1000000001
Alex Bregman000600000060
Jake Cronenworth0900000009
Elias Diaz580000000058
Xavier Edwards000060000060
Michael Harris II000000350035
Royce Lewis0000000000
Brandon Marsh000005910060
fKyle McCann1000000001
Jake McCarthy000000058058
Kevin Newman02700100010
Shohei Ohtani000000006060
fPavin Smith049000002051
Mike Tauchman000000240024
Juan Yepez0000000000
 Total606060606060606060 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Altuve008900000089
Francisco Alvarez340000000034
Alex Bregman000990000099
Jake Cronenworth0900000009
Elias Diaz640000000064
Xavier Edwards000060000060
Michael Harris II000000600060
Royce Lewis0030000014
Brandon Marsh0000059152076
fKyle McCann1000000001
Jake McCarthy000000094094
Kevin Newman027039100049
Shohei Ohtani000000009898
fPavin Smith049000003052
Mike Tauchman0000039240063
Juan Yepez039000000039
 Total999999999999999999