Team pitching -- 2025 Denton Lonely Cyclones
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Adammr 1.013002000035.2145451920131
Gonzalez,V*mr 2.633101610027.119886431110
Robertson,Dmr 3.3836213500042.2391816153232186
Martinez,Nmr 3.53130882058.2642523132543249
fKochanowiczsp 4.1454012123278.19036362151022328
Bassittsp 4.20860181820111.112658525741711501
fBidosp 4.4844012120080.1704240323886345
Presslymr 4.540002200041.2492321131738180
Taillonsp 4.66430881048.1602925112151217
Pepiotsp 4.70670202022111.010366585254139483
Sandsmr 5.012113310059.1663633254553272
Scott,Taymr 5.011111810023.11813131196297
Woods Richardsosp 5.1848018181099.010265573543183437
Maton,Pmr 7.361422010022.02018181182197
Smyly*mr 7.452233100029.0412924231643154
 Other  9.582102100020.230222211610599
 Total  4.56495128100100116888.2911493450341383103803886

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Adammr410201000 3.5 1.3 5.3 4.8 0.5 3.8 24.1 .643
Gonzalez,V*mr200100100 6.3 2.0 8.6 1.3 1.0 0.7 20.6 .600
Robertson,Dmr300244120 8.2 3.2 11.8 6.8 0.6 2.1 19.2 .629
Martinez,Nmr331110040 9.8 2.0 12.0 3.8 0.6 1.9108.9 .634
fKochanowiczsp110422000 10.3 2.4 13.2 0.6 1.1 0.2 87.6 .624
Bassittsp2065400150 10.2 4.6 15.1 3.3 0.6 0.7100.8 .589
fBidosp1011640160 7.8 3.6 12.1 4.3 0.9 1.2101.3 .590
Presslymr100241000 10.6 2.8 13.8 3.7 0.6 1.3 29.1 .614
Taillonsp313011110 11.2 2.0 13.2 3.9 0.9 1.9 90.3 .668
Pepiotsp1032460220 8.4 4.2 12.9 4.4 1.1 1.0 87.3 .602
Sandsmr414600050 10.0 3.8 14.7 6.8 0.8 1.8 29.1 .627
Scott,Taymr200000100 6.9 4.2 11.2 3.5 2.3 0.8 21.2 .585
Woods Richardsosp610200440 9.3 3.2 12.6 3.9 1.6 1.2 85.7 .610
Maton,Pmr001020100 8.2 4.5 12.7 3.3 0.8 0.7 17.9 .606
Smyly*mr301140210 12.7 7.1 20.2 5.0 1.2 0.7 17.8 .559
 Other 012110000 13.1 4.8 18.3 2.6 4.4 0.5  .586
 Total 7219203629915300 9.2 3.5 13.0 3.9 1.0 1.1  .610

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Adammr .354 0.53103 .11729 .22131 .237 4.3 1.0 0.97 0.74
Gonzalez,V*mr .542 0.9196 .16737 .33638 .345 7.8 2.5 2.32 1.97
Robertson,Dmr .598 1.27134 .26964 .34466 .355 16.4 3.4 3.12 3.28
Martinez,Nmr .720 1.31206 .291107 .430108 .434 29.2 4.5 4.03 3.69
fKochanowiczsp .783 1.42288 .278152 .463156 .476 38.7 4.4 4.00 5.04
Bassittsp .745 1.64392 .304218 .435222 .443 64.2 5.2 4.67 5.15
fBidosp .694 1.27261 .238146 .423152 .441 38.8 4.3 3.91 3.59
Presslymr .798 1.49145 .31786 .47888 .489 24.1 5.2 4.68 4.85
Taillonsp .755 1.47180 .30698 .45298 .452 29.2 5.3 4.89 4.54
Pepiotsp .714 1.40360 .250214 .443218 .451 55.8 4.5 4.07 4.17
Sandsmr .772 1.53191 .319123 .452129 .474 37.5 5.7 5.12 4.91
Scott,Taymr .773 1.2471 .16951 .52651 .526 12.4 4.8 4.29 4.16
Woods Richardsosp .767 1.38339 .248210 .481212 .485 59.3 5.3 4.85 4.61
Maton,Pmr .676 1.4176 .23741 .42341 .423 10.2 4.1 3.77 3.73
Smyly*mr .900 2.21110 .33683 .53984 .545 27.8 8.2 7.77 8.41
 Other 1.160 1.9871 .28275 .75876 .768 24.210.4 9.49 11.18
 Total  .735 1.413023 .2671734 .4461770 .455473.2 4.7 4.31 4.37

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Adammr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Gonzalez,V*mr10 .00000 .0006 6.020 .000
Robertson,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Martinez,Nmr82 .25005 .62531 3.950 .000
fKochanowiczsp123 .25026 .50051 4.394 .444
Bassittsp182 .111010 .556103 5.7124 .333
fBidosp120 .00007 .58376 6.395 .556
Presslymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Taillonsp81 .12504 .50040 5.052 .400
Pepiotsp202 .100210 .50091 4.664 .667
Sandsmr10 .00000 .0007 7.0208 .400
Scott,Taymr10 .00000 .0002 2.054 .800
Woods Richardsosp181 .05608 .44463 3.593 .333
Maton,Pmr10 .00000 .0006 6.095 .556
Smyly*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0218 .381
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
 Total 10011 .110650 .500476 4.813757 .416

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Adammr00 .0000 .0002186 .333202014
Gonzalez,V*mr10 .00011.000091 .11116155
Robertson,Dmr2521 .8404 .1601146 .429353528
Martinez,Nmr00 .0000 .000000 .000800
fKochanowiczsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
fBidosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Presslymr10 .0000 .00002311 .47822226
Taillonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Pepiotsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Sandsmr111.0000 .00022512 .480333210
Scott,Taymr41 .2503 .7501105 .50018175
Woods Richardsosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Maton,Pmr42 .5002 .5006150 .00020197
Smyly*mr43 .7501 .2501276 .85731316
 Other 10 .00011.00051610 .62521218
 Total 4128 .68312 .2932913757 .41610021289