Team pitching -- 2025 Salisbury Hillcats
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fLeahymr 1.1701150007.2811440036
Kerkeringmr 1.641002900055.0331310192423219
fMorganmr 2.085122700034.2248891430136
Lorenzensp 2.43310552137.0271110101224144
Estevezcl 2.8512172700041.028131382260160
Diaz,Edcl 2.892692000028.01499152741115
Koenig*mr 3.182403200039.2451814141953178
Suarez,Ra*sp 3.241060222241147.114666533356117625
Chargoismr 3.450201900028.2161411141252115
Lopez,Psp 3.56780222232141.2152635640771313603
Long*mr 3.8610060007.0633071027
fSoriano,Jsp 3.91750161600106.088484649491210446
Singersp 3.91520881050.2542222182436215
Lugosp 4.048100222262147.0138726641481017616
Banda*mr 4.0500050006.2943330032
Flexensp 4.641202030054.1542928181043230
fBradleysp 5.2315011111062.0723936252399272
 Total  3.52545529109109178994.191443338932043190784169

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fLeahymr101000000 9.4 4.7 14.1 4.7 0.0 1.0 25.8 .605
Kerkeringmr630500210 5.4 3.1 9.3 3.9 0.3 1.3 26.5 .600
fMorganmr100000010 6.2 2.3 8.6 3.6 0.8 1.6 18.3 .634
Lorenzensp011100020 6.6 2.4 9.2 2.9 0.5 1.2 98.8 .581
Estevezcl220310110 6.1 1.8 8.6 4.8 1.3 2.8 20.0 .648
Diaz,Edcl303310100 4.5 4.8 10.3 8.7 1.3 1.8 22.6 .606
Koenig*mr413010000 10.2 3.2 13.4 4.3 1.1 1.4 19.6 .613
Suarez,Ra*sp932222090 8.9 2.0 11.1 3.4 0.7 1.7 95.2 .638
Chargoismr220210140 5.0 4.4 10.0 3.8 1.6 0.9 22.7 .573
Lopez,Psp861150360 9.7 2.5 12.3 4.9 0.8 1.9 98.7 .631
Long*mr000010000 7.7 0.0 7.7 9.0 1.399.0 17.2 .612
fSoriano,Jsp351500020 7.5 4.2 12.1 4.2 1.0 1.0103.0 .569
Singersp226030000 9.6 3.2 12.8 4.3 0.5 1.3 91.5 .628
Lugosp412520070 8.4 2.5 11.3 2.9 0.6 1.2 93.7 .617
Banda*mr211000000 12.1 4.0 16.2 4.0 0.0 1.0 21.2 .557
Flexensp420112000 8.9 3.0 12.1 1.7 0.7 0.6 40.5 .609
fBradleysp710200220 10.5 3.6 14.4 3.3 1.3 0.9 87.5 .595
 Total 5830213018410350 8.3 2.9 11.4 3.9 0.8 1.3  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fLeahymr .583 1.5728 .28612 .33312 .333 3.1 3.5 3.28 3.59
Kerkeringmr .476 0.95169 .18360 .27465 .297 12.1 1.9 1.78 1.79
fMorganmr .544 0.95110 .19147 .34647 .346 10.0 2.6 2.35 1.91
Lorenzensp .584 1.00119 .21052 .36153 .368 10.5 2.5 2.29 2.05
Estevezcl .592 0.88121 .18259 .36962 .387 12.9 2.8 2.56 2.23
Diaz,Edcl .583 1.0466 .15244 .38347 .409 9.4 3.0 2.73 2.46
Koenig*mr .710 1.49140 .28676 .42776 .427 20.7 4.5 4.22 4.60
Suarez,Ra*sp .642 1.21523 .258238 .381240 .384 61.0 3.6 3.35 3.13
Chargoismr .642 1.0582 .13448 .41750 .435 10.2 3.2 2.88 2.85
Lopez,Psp .714 1.36472 .294257 .426258 .428 68.2 4.3 3.90 3.99
Long*mr .593 0.8619 .26310 .37010 .370 2.2 2.9 2.57 2.05
fSoriano,Jsp .693 1.29331 .230195 .437200 .448 46.2 3.9 3.53 3.69
Singersp .716 1.42170 .30093 .43393 .433 23.6 4.2 3.77 3.86
Lugosp .663 1.22512 .250246 .399251 .407 59.9 3.6 3.30 3.16
Banda*mr .720 1.8026 .34613 .40613 .406 4.0 5.1 4.83 5.10
Flexensp .715 1.33197 .254102 .443103 .448 26.9 4.5 4.01 3.68
fBradleysp .831 1.56213 .296137 .504139 .511 40.8 6.0 5.33 5.65
 Total  .667 1.243298 .2501689 .4051719 .412418.2 3.7 3.41 3.35

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fLeahymr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Kerkeringmr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
fMorganmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Lorenzensp52 .40014 .80018 3.600 .000
Estevezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Koenig*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Suarez,Ra*sp224 .182116 .727113 5.170 .000
Chargoismr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Lopez,Psp223 .136215 .68285 3.9126 .500
Long*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fSoriano,Jsp160 .000010 .62579 4.961 .167
Singersp81 .12506 .75042 5.320 .000
Lugosp226 .273211 .50081 3.793 .333
Banda*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Flexensp30 .00001 .3335 1.7113 .273
fBradleysp111 .09105 .45540 3.683 .375
 Total 10917 .156868 .624463 4.210125 .248

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fLeahymr111.0000 .000221 .500552
Kerkeringmr00 .0000 .0000226 .273292914
fMorganmr32 .6671 .333673 .42927276
Lorenzensp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Estevezcl1817 .9441 .0560141 .071272722
Diaz,Edcl991.0000 .0000110 .000202019
Koenig*mr20 .00021.0001094 .444323210
Suarez,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Chargoismr00 .0000 .0006126 .50019198
Lopez,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Long*mr10 .0000 .000042 .500662
fSoriano,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Singersp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Lugosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Banda*mr00 .0000 .000250 .000552
Flexensp00 .0000 .0000152 .13320177
fBradleysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
 Total 3429 .8534 .1182610125 .24810918792