Team pitching -- 2025 Colorado Road Warriors
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fWilliams,Dcl 2.4213162400026.01077172211106
Alexander,S*mr 2.473312520047.15419131519111207
Richardsmr 3.392103300058.1492522282931252
Romero*mr 3.551102300033.0321313121331149
Holmes,Ccl 4.145393910041.1472419241205193
Bibeesp 4.537110222252135.015276684869209600
Perez,C*mr 4.721003500055.1663429271905265
Kikuchi*sp 4.92770222241130.015176714175155581
Phillips,Ecl 5.1411060007.0544121027
fSengasp 5.25100220012.01277362151
jRodriguez,Gsp 5.26530991151.1663330222723237
Rodriguez,Mmr 5.612302400033.2412421141531162
Gomber*sp 6.034110212100116.1156867825422312524
jMizesp 6.04200440022.129151511754102
Gray,Jonsp 6.3018013130070.0925149341934331
fBubic*mr 6.510001500027.243232071731134
Brieskemr 7.59000700010.218119670154
Young,A*mr 9.260201200011.2191212523259
Hudson,Daksp 11.4316011110037.075514732576212
 Other  4.67000500017.119119350079
 Total  5.18446326107107104943.1113660254337541295734325

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fWilliams,Dcl100200010 3.5 5.9 10.0 7.6 0.3 1.3 18.3 .546
Alexander,S*mr814300010 10.3 2.9 13.7 3.6 0.2 1.3 26.4 .625
Richardsmr4101110120 7.6 4.3 12.0 4.5 0.5 1.0 28.2 .565
Romero*mr216300020 8.7 3.3 12.8 3.5 0.8 1.1 20.3 .651
Holmes,Ccl401010001 10.2 5.2 15.5 2.6 0.0 0.5 18.2 .580
Bibeesp1537310150 10.1 3.2 13.5 4.6 1.3 1.4 95.5 .619
Perez,C*mr310870150 10.7 4.4 16.4 3.1 0.0 0.7 26.3 .596
Kikuchi*sp1012540050 10.5 2.8 13.6 5.2 1.0 1.8 92.7 .634
Phillips,Ecl000000010 6.4 1.3 7.7 2.6 1.3 2.0 18.0 .667
fSengasp000200010 9.0 2.3 12.8 4.5 1.5 2.0 90.5 .597
jRodriguez,Gsp210110010 11.6 3.9 15.6 4.7 0.4 1.2 95.8 .619
Rodriguez,Mmr521700060 11.0 3.7 16.6 4.0 0.8 1.1 22.0 .607
Gomber*sp1551220070 12.1 1.9 14.2 3.2 1.8 1.7 79.7 .630
jMizesp200100000 11.7 4.4 16.5 2.8 2.0 0.6 95.8 .601
Gray,Jonsp1164110141 11.8 4.4 16.3 2.4 0.4 0.6 86.2 .614
fBubic*mr100020010 14.0 2.3 16.3 5.5 1.0 2.4 27.7 .695
Brieskemr120000100 15.2 5.1 20.3 5.9 0.0 1.2 31.4 .577
Young,A*mr100000010 14.7 3.9 18.5 1.5 2.3 0.4 15.3 .609
Hudson,Daksp1513120130 18.2 7.8 26.3 1.2 1.7 0.2 65.8 .541
 Other 000400020 9.9 1.6 13.5 2.6 0.0 1.7  .636
 Total 1002529443206482 10.8 3.6 14.8 3.9 0.9 1.1  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fWilliams,Dcl .471 1.0464 .14134 .32136 .340 6.1 2.1 1.89 1.74
Alexander,S*mr .710 1.46169 .31483 .40186 .415 22.1 4.1 3.79 4.11
Richardsmr .593 1.32191 .24190 .35791 .361 22.1 3.4 3.06 3.18
Romero*mr .671 1.33118 .24659 .39662 .416 15.5 4.0 3.81 3.58
Holmes,Ccl .733 1.72157 .29985 .44085 .440 23.7 5.1 4.65 4.68
Bibeesp .799 1.48460 .287298 .497301 .502 86.7 5.7 5.20 4.93
Perez,C*mr .762 1.68211 .313112 .423120 .453 35.4 5.6 5.18 5.22
Kikuchi*sp .773 1.48445 .306271 .466276 .475 81.9 5.7 5.11 4.84
Phillips,Ecl .582 0.8623 .17410 .37010 .370 2.2 2.8 2.51 1.89
fSengasp .733 1.2538 .26321 .41223 .451 6.2 4.8 4.20 4.71
jRodriguez,Gsp .803 1.71185 .346113 .477114 .481 35.3 6.3 5.58 5.46
Rodriguez,Mmr .820 1.63123 .30973 .45180 .494 25.5 6.7 6.13 6.02
Gomber*sp .872 1.56432 .308281 .536283 .540 86.9 6.6 6.05 6.06
jMizesp .969 1.7978 .30862 .60863 .618 20.0 8.3 7.26 7.75
Gray,Jonsp .800 1.80274 .325154 .465155 .468 48.4 6.1 5.60 5.73
fBubic*mr .889 1.81107 .37472 .53772 .537 24.8 7.9 7.26 6.64
Brieskemr .921 2.2541 .43928 .51928 .519 9.6 7.8 7.26 8.24
Young,A*mr1.011 2.0649 .32737 .62737 .627 12.8 9.3 8.89 9.28
Hudson,Daksp1.129 2.89167 .407140 .660141 .665 59.914.6 13.11 14.02
 Other  .643 1.2767 .28425 .31629 .367 8.2 4.2 3.82 3.74
 Total  .795 1.603399 .3062048 .4742092 .484625.0 5.9 5.37 5.34

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fWilliams,Dcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Alexander,S*mr20 .00000 .00015 7.581 .125
Richardsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0168 .500
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Holmes,Ccl10 .00000 .0004 4.0196 .316
Bibeesp225 .22728 .36489 4.0132 .154
Perez,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02312 .522
Kikuchi*sp224 .182112 .545111 5.0126 .500
Phillips,Ecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
fSengasp20 .00001 .50015 7.5221.000
jRodriguez,Gsp91 .11113 .33346 5.173 .429
Rodriguez,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Gomber*sp210 .00008 .38190 4.383 .375
jMizesp40 .00002 .50025 6.350 .000
Gray,Jonsp130 .00004 .30849 3.8136 .462
fBubic*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Brieskemr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Young,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Hudson,Daksp110 .00001 .09149 4.5155 .333
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
 Total 10710 .093439 .364493 4.618471 .386

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fWilliams,Dcl1716 .9411 .0590174 .235242422
Alexander,S*mr111.0000 .0004105 .500252311
Richardsmr00 .0000 .0001349 .26533339
Romero*mr10 .00011.0004133 .23123239
Holmes,Ccl129 .7503 .2508256 .240393816
Bibeesp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Perez,C*mr10 .00011.00023617 .47235358
Kikuchi*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Phillips,Ecl10 .00011.000240 .000660
fSengasp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
jRodriguez,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Rodriguez,Mmr20 .00021.00041610 .625242413
Gomber*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
jMizesp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Gray,Jonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
fBubic*mr00 .0000 .0001123 .25015153
Brieskemr00 .0000 .000065 .833771
Young,A*mr10 .00011.000476 .85712123
Hudson,Daksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
 Other 00 .0000 .000043 .750552
 Total 3626 .72210 .2783018471 .38610724597