Team games started -- 2025 Colorado Road Warriors
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez000000004444
Orlando Arcia000043000043
fGabriel Arias0100000001
Austin Barnes120000000012
Matt Chapman000440000044
Korey Lee3000000003
Nicky Lopez001201000013
Josh Lowe000000440044
Ryan Mountcastle036000000036
jAnthony Rizzo0700000007
Johan Rojas000004400044
Fernando Tatis000000044044
Gleyber Torres0030000003
 Other2902900000058
 Total444444444444444444 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez000000006363
Orlando Arcia000063000063
fGabriel Arias0303000006
Austin Barnes270000000027
Matt Chapman000600000060
Korey Lee1000000001
Nicky Lopez0080000008
Josh Lowe000000630063
Ryan Mountcastle045000000045
jAnthony Rizzo015000000015
Johan Rojas000006300063
Fernando Tatis000000063063
Gleyber Torres001000000010
 Other3504500000080
 Total636363636363636363 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez00000000107107
Orlando Arcia00001060000106
fGabriel Arias0403000007
Austin Barnes390000000039
Matt Chapman00010400000104
Korey Lee4000000004
Nicky Lopez002001000021
Josh Lowe00000010700107
Ryan Mountcastle081000000081
jAnthony Rizzo022000000022
Johan Rojas00000107000107
Fernando Tatis00000001070107
Gleyber Torres001300000013
 Other64074000000138
 Total107107107107107107107107107