Team pitching -- 2025 Denver Zephyrs
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Javiersp 0.0000030007.1710430034
Iglesias,Rcl 1.2932152800035.0249571722137
Ercegmr 1.763201900030.223156151712131
Estrada,Jmr 1.800001400025.014555201095
Hoffmanmr 2.7033102300026.22010892333109
fRasmussenmr 2.781001200032.1311010101803132
Glasnowsp 3.101050212141148.0117545143881015583
Burnessp 3.271330212160156.2136605734611111629
Jones,Jarsp 3.79160992057.0562924243146247
Berriossp 4.1153011110072.1693933292637318
Stromansp 4.825110202030115.213574625325910527
Vesia*mr 4.894504200049.2382927435092228
Lodolo*sp 4.911001900033.0321918161822148
Hentges*mr 5.261001200025.231171551555110
Stonesp 5.5764017173195.111262593535139426
Kelly,Mesp 9.00110330014.0171514526066
 Total  3.84574525102102184924.186244839433744979773920

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Javiersp001001000 8.6 4.9 13.5 3.7 0.0 0.8 45.0 .600
Iglesias,Rcl100200010 6.2 1.8 8.5 4.4 0.5 2.4 17.3 .658
Ercegmr100210000 6.8 4.4 11.7 5.0 0.3 1.1 25.5 .596
Estrada,Jmr000120000 5.0 1.8 7.2 7.2 0.4 4.0 27.1 .616
Hoffmanmr200020110 6.8 3.0 9.8 7.8 1.0 2.6 17.3 .621
fRasmussenmr710100020 8.6 2.8 11.7 5.0 0.0 1.8 37.7 .628
Glasnowsp2972181220 7.1 2.6 9.8 5.4 0.6 2.0104.3 .630
Burnessp2070463050 7.8 2.0 10.0 3.5 0.6 1.8104.2 .630
Jones,Jarsp820120120 8.8 3.8 12.8 4.9 0.6 1.3 98.8 .594
Berriossp1001500250 8.6 3.6 12.8 3.2 0.4 0.9 99.8 .609
Stromansp2471720070 10.5 4.1 15.2 1.9 0.7 0.5 91.4 .596
Vesia*mr321020300 6.9 7.8 14.7 9.1 1.6 1.2 22.0 .539
Lodolo*sp202300120 8.7 4.4 13.9 4.9 0.5 1.1 27.2 .605
Hentges*mr201000030 10.9 1.8 12.6 5.3 1.8 3.0 33.1 .655
Stonesp630070040 10.6 3.3 13.9 3.3 1.2 1.0 86.2 .599
Kelly,Mesp100001110 10.9 3.2 14.1 1.3 3.9 0.4 71.3 .617
 Total 1162992732611350 8.4 3.3 11.9 4.4 0.8 1.3  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Javiersp .657 1.5027 .25914 .41214 .412 3.5 4.1 3.85 3.21
Iglesias,Rcl .493 0.89109 .20239 .28541 .299 8.0 2.0 1.85 1.72
Ercegmr .621 1.2496 .22951 .38953 .405 11.9 3.4 3.14 2.81
Estrada,Jmr .435 0.7668 .19125 .26326 .274 4.5 1.6 1.47 1.22
Hoffmanmr .564 1.0974 .23038 .34938 .349 8.0 2.6 2.42 2.56
fRasmussenmr .621 1.27103 .30146 .34847 .356 12.5 3.6 3.14 3.05
Glasnowsp .610 1.08441 .243221 .379222 .381 49.1 3.0 2.69 2.44
Burnessp .604 1.09519 .241226 .359230 .366 53.3 3.0 2.76 2.62
Jones,Jarsp .749 1.40187 .278116 .470117 .474 30.8 4.8 4.38 3.91
Berriossp .658 1.35255 .259121 .381126 .396 33.0 4.0 3.70 3.59
Stromansp .779 1.63433 .291241 .457248 .471 74.1 5.7 5.19 5.37
Vesia*mr .772 1.63126 .230118 .518118 .518 30.1 5.4 4.90 5.10
Lodolo*sp .712 1.45109 .27562 .41965 .439 17.6 4.8 4.31 4.15
Hentges*mr .886 1.4085 .30662 .56462 .564 17.1 5.8 5.39 5.07
Stonesp .784 1.54343 .289205 .481205 .481 58.4 5.4 4.96 5.19
Kelly,Mesp .932 1.5753 .20840 .60640 .606 12.6 7.7 7.30 7.25
 Total  .681 1.303028 .2591625 .4151652 .421418.4 4.0 3.67 3.57

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Javiersp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Ercegmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Hoffmanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fRasmussenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Glasnowsp214 .190114 .66797 4.6114 .364
Burnessp216 .286015 .714124 5.962 .333
Jones,Jarsp92 .22206 .66727 3.085 .625
Berriossp110 .00007 .63668 6.2122 .167
Stromansp203 .15009 .45080 4.0228 .364
Vesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02512 .480
Lodolo*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.097 .778
Hentges*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Stonesp173 .17617 .412115 6.893 .333
Kelly,Mesp30 .00000 .00022 7.300 .000
 Total 10218 .176458 .569533 5.212247 .385

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Javiersp00 .0000 .000030 .000331
Iglesias,Rcl1815 .8333 .1671102 .200282824
Ercegmr20 .00021.000695 .55619197
Estrada,Jmr00 .0000 .0000103 .300141410
Hoffmanmr1410 .7144 .2863143 .214232316
fRasmussenmr00 .0000 .00032010 .50012123
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Burnessp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Jones,Jarsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Berriossp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Stromansp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Vesia*mr50 .00051.00014195 .263424210
Lodolo*sp30 .00031.00002312 .52219197
Hentges*mr00 .0000 .0000147 .50012126
Stonesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Kelly,Mesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 4225 .59517 .4052712247 .38510217284