Team games started -- 2025 Denver Zephyrs
Regular season -- as of 7/24/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000170000017
Junior Caminero0100000001
Luis Campusano0000000000
Victor Caratini170000000017
Willi Castro001700000017
Pete Crow-Armstrong000000100717
Jarred Kelenic0000000101
fCurtis Mead0000000000
Brendan Rodgers0000000000
Brent Rooker000001700017
Amed Rosario000017000017
Anthony Santander000000016016
Christian Walker016000000016
fMatt Wallner000000001010
Jesse Winker0000005005
 Other0000002002
 Total171717171717171717 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000850000085
Junior Caminero0000000000
Luis Campusano830000000083
Victor Caratini2500000007
Willi Castro000085000085
Pete Crow-Armstrong0000004404185
Jarred Kelenic000000190019
fCurtis Mead001000000010
Brendan Rodgers007400000074
Brent Rooker000008500085
Amed Rosario0010000001
Anthony Santander000000081081
Christian Walker080000000080
fMatt Wallner0000001004454
Jesse Winker0000000404
 Other000000120012
 Total858585858585858585 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado00010200000102
Junior Caminero0100000001
Luis Campusano830000000083
Victor Caratini195000000024
Willi Castro00170850000102
Pete Crow-Armstrong00000054048102
Jarred Kelenic000000191020
fCurtis Mead001000000010
Brendan Rodgers007400000074
Brent Rooker00000102000102
Amed Rosario001017000018
Anthony Santander000000097097
Christian Walker096000000096
fMatt Wallner0000001005464
Jesse Winker0000005409
 Other000000140014
 Total102102102102102102102102102